Preaload Image

 

Delineation Exhibit (Project Display)

Position Project Name Institution Participant
1st Phoenix Saint Joseph Higher Secondary School Irfanur Rahman
2nd Operative Surveillance Robot ScieXperts

1. Mohammad Rafid Ahad

2. MD. Rashid-Uz-Zaman

3rd Morse Communication Savar Cantonment Public School and College Arnab Raha

Scientific Idea Presentation

Powerpoint Presentation

Position Institution Participant
1st Narayanganj Ideal School Rim Jhim
2nd Narayanganj Ideal School ABM Yeasir Arafat Joy
3rd Viqarunnisa Noon School and College Tasnubha

 

Extempore Speech:

 

Position Institution Participant
1st Sylhet Cadet College Ayman Sabit
2nd Rajuk Uttara Model College Faria Islam Nidhi
3rd Adamjee Cantonment College Ovique Rahman

 

 

Rake in Exporation

Position Participant Institution
1st Shahriar Kamal Notre Dame College
2nd Tahmin Kabir Jatir Janak Bangabandhu Sheikh Mujibur Rahman Government College
3rd Sidratul Muntaha Viqarunnisa Noon School and College

 

Prodigy Pursuit

Junior

Position Institution Participant
1st Progressive Model School, Mymensingh Samiha Tasnim Rahman
2nd Ethnica School and College Asfika Bintay Habib Ruhasa
3rd Adamjee Cantonment Public School Abid Shafin Rehan
4th Viqarunnisa Noon School and College Jannatul Ferdous Rifa
5th Adamjee Cantonment Public School Farhan Ifaz

 

Senior

Position Institution Participant
1st Ideal School & College, Motijheel MD.Tahmid Shafi
2nd Ideal School and College Shafaet Hakim Majumder
3rd Monipur High School and College ARIN SAHA TURJA
4th Ideal School and College Saif Ahmed
5th Ideal School & College, Motijheel MD. Efaz Afsah

 

Higher Secondary

Position Institution Participant
1st Notre Dame College Md. Jubayer Islam
2nd Bir Shreshtha Noor Mohammad Public College Maliha Nur Medha
3rd Dhaka College Mushfiqul Amin
4th Notre Dame College Anindya Guha
5th Holy cross College Zeba Sunzida

SUDOKU

Position Institution Participant
1st Noakhali Zilla School Nilesh Saha
2nd Holy Cross College Nabila Rahman
3rd Admajee Cantonment College Md. Marzan Matubbar

Quizophoria

School

Position Team Name Institution Participant
1st Gone with the win Ideal School and College

Sayeed Azam

Sameen Naveed

2nd Uncultured Bacteria Ideal School and College Hasebur Rahman Sinha

Tajrian Khan

3rd QCL Aquamarine Govt. Lab High School

Ayman Abid Rob

Mashfee Khan

 

College

Position Team Name Institution Participant
1st DRMC Risers DRMC

Md.Shitil Islam

Sadman Siddque

2nd NDC Blue Notre Dame College

Tasnim Kabir Sadik

Adit Al Razi

3rd NDC Green Notre Dame College

Avli Rahman

Ucchash biswas

 

Depiction E-Extravaganza

Open Challenge

Position Institution Participant
1st Shaheed Bir Uttam Lt Anwar Girls’ College Tashnim Amin Washifa
2nd Shaheed Bir Uttam Lt Anwar Girls’ College Jarin Tasnim
3rd Viqarunnisa Noon College Ramisha Islam Arpa

 

Skill Challenge

Position Institution Participant
1st Narayanganj Ideal School Rim Jhim
2nd Holy Cross College Nahida Sultana
3rd Jatrabari Ideal School & College Minhaj Abedin Jidan

Ciphering in Real Life

Position Institution Participant
1st Cantonment Public SChool and College Sajibur Rahman Hera
2nd Comila Zilla School Ahanaf Abid
3rd Govt. Hazi Mohammad Mohsin College, Chittagong Augusto Dip Niloy

 

Stem Competition

Position Institution Participant
1st Notre Dame College Tamzeed Mahfuz
2nd Notre Dame College Zareef Iktider Mallick
3rd Dhaka College Mushfiqul Amin

Reminisce

Position Participant Institution
1st Dinat Tasnim Ideal School and College
2nd Abrar Hasin Notre Dame College
3rd 1. Sakibur Rahman Notre Dame College
2. ABM Yeasir Arafat Joy Narayanganj Ideal School